Directory Intranet
Chargement
People


PermanentsContractual AgentsPhD StudentsTrainees
full Name First year
of inscription
Doctoral School EXTERNAL Supervised by Team
AKHAVAN BAHABADI Saeed 2015 EEATS/SIPT JUTTEN Christian VIBS
AL CHANTI Dawood 2016 EEATS/SIPT CAPLIER Alice AGPIG
ASHURBEKOVA Karina 2016 EEATS/SIPT ACHARD Sophie VIBS
AZIZ Usama 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ CHARBONNIER Sylvie SAIGA
BADEROT Julien 2017 EEATS/SIPT DESVIGNES Michel CICS
BADREDDINE Nagham 2017 ED CSV/EDCSV extérieur ACHARD Sophie VIBS
BARON Valentin 2017 EEATS/ATSI extérieur NICOLAS Barbaras SIGMAPHY
BEAUD Marion 2017 EDISCE/CIA HENRICH BERNARDONI Nathalie VSLD
BEKKAR Mohammed Réda 2016 EEATS/SIPT extérieur ROS Laurent CICS
BERMUDEZ HERNANDEZ José Ricardo 2019 EEATS/Automatique et produ BESANÇON Gildas SYSCO
BOUVET Anne 2016 EEATS/SIPT VAN HIRTUM Annie
PELORSON Xavier
GAMA
BRENIERE Lea 2017 MSTII/ extérieur BERENGUER Christophe SAIGA
BRUAND Guillaume 2015 EEATS/SIPT MARTIN Nadine SAIGA
BUESSLER Emilie 2016 MSTII/ extérieur REVERET Lionel SAIGA
CAMBUZAT Rémi 2016 EEATS/SIPT BAILLY Gérard CRISSP
CANOVAS Bruce 2018 EEATS/SIPT ROMBAUT Michèle AGPIG
CASTILLO CAMACHO Ivan 2017 EEATS/SIPT WANG Kai AGPIG
CATTAN Grégoire 2016 EDISCE/ CONGEDO Marco VIBS
CATTELAIN Thibault 2015 EDISCE/PCN PERRIER Pascal PCMD
CAUDRELIER Tiphaine 2015 EDISCE/PCN PERRIER Pascal PCMD
CHAGNAUD Clement 2017 EDISCE/ extérieur DAVOINE Paule-Annick VSLD
CHAHROUR Nour 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ extérieur BERENGUER Christophe SAIGA
COELHO RODRIGUES Pedro Luiz 2016 EEATS/SIPT JUTTEN Christian VIBS
COLLET David 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ ALAMIR Mazen SYSCO
CRESPO Yasmina 2014 / extérieur SORIANO Maria Felipa PCMD
DA SILVA MOREIRA Lucas José 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ BESANÇON Gildas SYSCO
DALL'AMICO Lorenzo 2018 EEATS/SIPT COUILLET Romain CICS
DARMET Ludovic 2017 EEATS/SIPT CAYRE François AGPIG
CICS
DAVAT Ambre 2016 EEATS/SIPT FENG Gang VSLD
DAYET Kevin 2017 EEATS/ATSI IOANA Cornel SIGMAPHY
DIA Nafissa 2016 EDISCE/ extérieur GUMERY Pierre-Yves VIBS
DO Manh-Hung 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ KOENIG Damien SLR
DUTT Anuvabh 2016 MSTII/ extérieur QUENOT Georges AGPIG
ENTZMANN Léa 2018 EDISCE/PCN extérieur MERMILLOD Martial VIBS
ERNST Jessica 2015 / extérieur KANDEL Sonia VSLD
FALCIN Alexis 2018 TUE/STUE extérieur METAXIAN Jean-Philippe SIGMAPHY
FEIZIMIRKHANI Ronak 2016 EEATS/Automatique et produ BESANGER Yvon SLR
FILY Maxime 2018 LLSH/SIPT VALLEE Nathalie VSLD
GAUTHERET Violette 2018 EDISCE/ CONGEDO Marco VIBS
GHAYYEM Fatemeh 2017 EEATS/SIPT JUTTEN Christian VIBS
GHOUSEIN Mohammad 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ WITRANT Emmanuel SLR
GRUMIAUX Pierre-Amaury 2018 EEATS/SIPT extérieur GIRIN Laurent CRISSP
GUERLIN Louis 2018 EEATS/SIPT extérieur ROMBAUT Michèle AGPIG
GULFO MONSALVE Jorge Luis 2016 EEATS/SIPT BROSSIER Jean-Marc CICS
HAMZE Sandra 2015 EEATS/Automatique et produ WITRANT Emmanuel SLR
HENG UY Chhayarith 2016 EEATS/SIPT CHARBONNIER Sylvie SAIGA
HENNEQUIN Alexandre 2015 EDISCE/PCN DOHEN Marion PCMD
JARDILLIER Remy 2017 EDISCE/ extérieur GUYON Laurent SAIGA
JOUNI Mohamad 2017 EEATS/SIPT COMON Pierre SIGMAPHY
KACEM Abbes 2016 EEATS/SIPT MARTIN Nadine SAIGA
KAPSALIS Dimitrios 2019 EEATS/Automatique et produ extérieur SENAME Olivier SLR
KITSOS Konstantinos 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ PRIEUR Christophe SYSCO
LAUGROS Alfred 2019 EEATS/SIPT CAPLIER Alice AGPIG
LE Quyet Tien 2017 EEATS/ CAPLIER Alice AGPIG
LE GODAIS Gaël 2017 EEATS/SIPT YVERT Blaise CRISSP
LECOCQ Ekaterina 2017 LLSH/ VALLEE Nathalie VSLD
LEFEVRE Jeanne 2017 EEATS/SIPT LE BIHAN Nicolas CICS
LEMAMMER Imane 2017 EEATS/ATSI MICHEL Olivier CICS
LOUART Cosme 2018 EEATS/SIPT extérieur COUILLET Romain CICS
LOUIS Thibault 2017 MSTII/ extérieur TROCCAZ Jocelyne PCMD
MABROUK Lhoussein 2016 EEATS/SIPT HOUZET Dominique AGPIG
MACHART Laura 2018 EDISCE/PCN extérieur PASCALI Olivier PCMD
MAHO Pierre 2017 EEATS/SIPT COMON Pierre VIBS
MAMECHE Hamza 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ WITRANT Emmanuel SLR
MARTIN Nicolas 2016 EEATS/ATSI CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
MARTINEZ Coralie 2017 EEATS/SIPT ROMBAUT Michèle AGPIG
MELENDEZ Raul 2015 EEATS/Automatique et produ DUGARD Luc SLR
MELONI Geneviève 2016 EDISCE/PCN extérieur MACLEOD Andrea PCMD
MIRCHANDANI Bharat 2015 ED ISS/ extérieur PCMD
MISHRA Mohit 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ BESANÇON Gildas SYSCO
MOHAMMED Omar Samir 2016 EEATS/SIPT BAILLY Gérard CRISSP
MOLLIER Stéphane 2016 EEATS/ATSI CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
MOULICHON Audrey 2017 EEATS/Génie éléctrique extérieur HADJ SAID Nouredine SYSCO
MOURAD Firas 2016 EEATS/Automatique et produ WITRANT Emmanuel SLR
MOUROUVIN Rayane 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ GEORGES Didier SYSCO
MOUSAVI Seyed Ali 2017 EDISCE/ extérieur PAYAN Yohan PCMD
MOUSSA Kaouther 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ ALAMIR Mazen SYSCO
MOYO Thembani / extérieur NECS
MULINARI PINHEIRO MACHADO Mariana 2019 EEATS/Automatique et produ VODA Alina SLR
MURALI MADHAVAN RATHAI Karthik 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ SENAME Olivier SLR
MUZEAU Julien 2017 EEATS/SIPT BERTOLINO Pascal AGPIG
NADAL Amélia 2016 EEATS/Automatique et produ extérieur BERENGUER Christophe SAIGA
NADOUR Housseyne 2018 EEATS/ASP MARCHAND Nicolas SYSCO
NIAZI Muhammad Umar B 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
NIKITIN Denis 2018 EEATS/ATSI CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
OKUBADEJO Olumide 2015 IMEP-2/ extérieur AGPIG
OLIVIER Brice 2015 MSTII/ extérieur GUERIN-DUGUE Anne VIBS
ORIVE David 2016 EEATS/STUE extérieur MARS Jérôme SIGMAPHY
OTHMAN Bassel 2018 EEATS/(EEA) extérieur CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
PARISOT Kévin 2016 EEATS/SIPT ZOZOR Steeve VIBS
CICS
PARONI Annalisa 2018 EDISCE/ HENRICH BERNARDONI Nathalie VSLD
PERRET Joanny 2018 MSTII/ LAZARUS Francis AGPIG
PHAM Thanh Phong 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ SENAME Olivier SLR
PICONE Daniele 2017 EEATS/SIPT DALLA MURA Mauro SIGMAPHY
PLATT James 2017 GSMD/ extérieur MERMIKIDES Alexandra VSLD
PONSARD Raphael 2017 EEATS/SIPT HOUZET Dominique AGPIG
POPESCU Andrei 2016 EEATS/ATSI BESANÇON Gildas SYSCO
SLR
PRATAP Ujjwal 2019 EEATS/ATSI CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
QUAN Weize 2018 EEATS/SIPT PELLERIN Denis AGPIG
QUINTANAR CORTES Patricia Tanessi 2015 InfoMath/ extérieur AGPIG
RASSAT Erika 2017 EDISCE/PCN extérieur BOSSE Marie-Line CRISSP
ROBERT Elodie 2016 EEATS/Automatique et produ BERENGUER Christophe SAIGA
ROBERT Gérard 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ BESANÇON Gildas SYSCO
ROCHE Fanny 2016 EEATS/SIPT GIRIN Laurent CRISSP
RODRIGUEZ VEGA Martin 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
SAINLOT Maxime 2015 InfoMath/ extérieur ATTALI Dominique AGPIG
SANI Mukhtar 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ HABLY Ahmad SYSCO
SAVIN Olivian 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ BERENGUER Christophe SAIGA
SCHANEN Audrey 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ HABLY Ahmad SYSCO
SERRE Helene 2018 EDISCE/PCN ROCHET-CAPELLAN Amélie PCMD
SEWADA Jitendra Singh 2016 EEATS/SIPT IOANA Cornel SIGMAPHY
SHRIVASTWA Ritu Raj 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ SYSCO
SOBHANI Elaheh 2018 EEATS/SIPT COMON Pierre CICS
STANKOVIC Isidora 2017 EEATS/SIPT IOANA Cornel SIGMAPHY
TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Thibaut 2016 EEATS/ATSI MARCHAND Nicolas SYSCO
AGPIG
THISSE Quentin 2019 EEATS/SIPT HOUZET Dominique AGPIG
TOKTASSYNOVA Nigina 2016 / extérieur NECS
TRAN Trung Duc 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ THIRIET Jean-Marc SYSCO
SAIGA
TUMASH Liudmila 2018 EEATS/ATSI CANUDAS-DE-WIT Carlos NECS
TUSA JUMBO Eduardo Alejandro 2017 EEATS/SIPT extérieur CHANUSSOT Jocelyn SIGMAPHY
URBAN David 2018 EEATS/SIPT CAPLIER Alice AGPIG
VILA Gael 2016 EEATS/SIPT extérieur CHARBONNIER Sylvie SAIGA
WANG Jun 2019 IMEP-2/GI extérieur MITROUCHEV Peter SAIGA
WANG Sen 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ WITRANT Emmanuel SLR
YOUSEFI-MASHOUF Hamid 2018 IMEP-2/MEP extérieur ORGEAS Laurent VSLD
ZHAO Zilong 2017 EEATS/Automatique et produ MARCHAND Nicolas SYSCO
ZMITRI Makia 2018 EEATS/Automatique et produ PRIEUR Christophe SYSCO

GIPSA-lab, 11 rue des Mathématiques, Grenoble Campus BP46, F-38402 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES CEDEX - 33 (0)4 76 82 71 31